JESSICA AKE
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
ENDIA ASKEW
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
MELISSA ATKINS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
TRACY BAILEY
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
KATHRYN BARRETT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
RUBY BLANTON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
CARLA BRAKE
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.868.2420
ASHLEE CHRISTIAN
ENG 2ND LAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
LACRESHA DAVIE
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
KAREN GENTRY
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.868.2420
CHRISTOPHER HILL
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.868.2420
HOLLY HOLT
INTERPRETER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
BRIDGET HUDSON
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
RHONDA JACKSON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.868.2420
MELISSA JOHNSON
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
NICHOLAS LANE
MULTIAGE INTERCESSOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
DEBORAH LEACH
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.3558
KRISTY LITTLE
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.868.2420
BRANDI MABRY
PREK ABC GRANT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
KAREN MCDONALD
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
TARA MEACHAM
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
NANCY MILLER
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
CASSANDRA MONTGOMERY
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.868.2420
SARAH MONTGOMERY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.868.2420
DR TANIESA MOORE
ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501.868.2420
MIKA MOORE
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
MICHELLE OXFORD
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.868.2420
EDNA RUSS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.868.2420
LORRIE SWAN
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.868.2420
RYAN WILDER
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
NICHOLAS WITHERSPOON
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.868.2420
JO WORDEN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.868.2420