Robinson Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 131 ES AM

5:32

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:27

HIGHWAY 300 AND ROLAND CUTOFF RD (SW)

6:29

25100 BLUE GILL DR

6:35

23 BEAVER CREEK LOOP

6:38

17401 BEAVER CREEK RD

6:47

NOWLIN ST AND WEST ST

6:52

HIGHWAY 300 AND RIVER VIEW DR

6:56

13100 NATURAL STEPS DR

6:57

HIGHWAY 300 AND MAHAR RD

7:06

11116 BARRETT RD

7:15

ROBINSON ELEMENTARY (110)

Trip: 132 ES AM

6:17

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:53

7400 BECK RD

6:56

8700 PINNACLE VALLEY RD

7:11

CHENAL PKWY AND CHAPEL RIDGE APARTMENTS

7:15

ROBINSON ELEMENTARY (110)

Trip: 134 ES AM

6:07

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:33

18122 CANTRELL RD

6:33

CANTRELL RD AND STONES RD (W)

6:36

THE DIVIDE PKWY APARTMENTS

6:40

109 VALLEY RANCH WAY

6:42

122 VALLEY RANCH DR

6:47

18 DURANCE DR

6:49

10 GELAN CT

6:50

THE RIDGE AT CHENAL VALLEY

6:53

ABERDEEN DR AND ROSAIRES WAY

6:53

63 ABERDEEN DR

6:54

BERNEY WAY DR AND CHATEL DR

7:02

7 BOURESSE DR

7:02

ARLES DR AND BOURESSE DR

7:09

50 CLERVAUX DR

7:09

CHALAMONT LN AND CLERVAUX DR

7:12

EPERNAY CIR AND EPERNAY PL

7:15

ROBINSON ELEMENTARY (110)

Trip: 133 ES AM

7:21

116 CHALLAIN DR

7:25

ROBINSON ELEMENTARY (110)